СПИСОК ГОНОК
Забег на 14 км
27.10.2018
номер фамилия имя время
236 Прокудин Николай 00:57:06.12
235 Пригодич Андрей 00:58:06.83
253 Темкин Павел 00:58:34.53
229 Носов Сергей 01:00:29.66
158 Балин Сергей 01:00:58.96
180 Зайцева Марина 01:01:09.26
197 Кожевников Станислав 01:01:15.03
758 Бабаков Евгений 01:02:54.17
244 Семилетенко Арсений 01:03:13.91
146 Seibanova Lena 01:04:41.48
161 Белых Лёшка 01:06:03.69
239 Саруханов Артур 01:07:18.20
220 Мелещенко Сашка 01:07:19.61
162 Большухин Александр 01:07:31.16
149 Александров Григорий 01:08:10.28
168 Глебов Георгий 01:08:20.65
260 Филатов Игорь 01:09:26.75
169 Глеков Константин 01:09:27.26
222 Моисеичев Ярослав 01:10:07.97
230 Омельченко Алексей 01:10:12.05
148 Акимов Александр 01:10:52.87
271 Яньшин Максим 01:10:54.47
270 Юрьева Евгения 01:11:23.31
157 Балакирев Игорь 01:12:13.06
195 Киреева Александра 01:12:34.52
178 Ефремова Наталья 01:12:41.16
186 Исаков Дмитрий 01:12:41.92
225 Нарузов Алексей 01:12:41.95
206 Котельников Юрий 01:13:03.10
185 Иванюшенкова Марина 01:13:29.25
224 Намаконов Игорь 01:13:47.57
207 Крупнов Николай 01:14:09.28
263 Хоркин Евгений 01:14:51.00
208 Кузнецов Илья 01:14:51.87
177 Егоров Андрей 01:14:54.27
139 Izvarina Nataly 01:14:58.44
151 Андриенко Евгений 01:15:03.69
241 Седышев Александр 01:15:29.38
269 Шишканов Дмитрий 01:15:30.39
145 Prokhozhiy Roman 01:15:33.18
144 Pinzhura Denis 01:15:57.15
232 Петров Дмитрий 01:16:09.40
262 Холев Константин 01:16:11.35
257 Улыбина Татьяна 01:16:39.96
255 Ткаченко Наталья 01:16:41.19
256 Трифонов Вячеслав 01:16:50.31
200 Конаховский Дмитрий 01:17:01.61
134 Abramov Andrei 01:17:34.07
228 Нечасек Йиржи 01:17:50.48
147 Абросимова Екатерина 01:17:50.65
192 Квасво Владимир 01:18:14.97
266 Чепурнова Наталья 01:18:18.38
152 Асеев Андрей 01:18:24.99
223 Мушкин Павел 01:19:16.95
264 Хорошилов Алексей 01:19:27.42
231 Пелезнев Дмитрий 01:20:09.80
138 Ivanov Eduard 01:20:38.19
204 Королёв Александр 01:20:48.99
137 Guselev Anton 01:21:12.77
155 Ахмадуллин Рафаиль 01:21:29.74
205 Косарев Кирилл 01:21:54.02
226 Неугомонов Вадим 01:22:17.51
254 Терентьева Екатерина 01:22:39.50
246 Сердюк Дмитрий 01:22:41.10
242 Селезнёв Валентин 01:22:42.64
190 Камочкин Антон 01:22:47.72
191 Каранадашев Яков 01:22:56.95
181 Замкова Мария 01:23:06.54
188 Казанцева Светлана 01:23:06.57
171 Горицкий Дмитрий 01:23:06.68
238 Сапач Люда 01:23:14.22
198 Комаров Евгений 01:24:14.89
184 Золотухин Антон 01:24:34.02
259 Федулов Алексей 01:25:15.73
211 Макарова Наталья 01:26:27.08
187 Исакова Мария 01:27:45.01
240 Саруханова Ольга 01:28:51.46
258 Фалунин Алексей 01:28:52.23
251 Суслов Роман 01:29:29.38
248 Сирота Светлана 01:30:02.35
153 Атлетова Мария 01:30:48.87
166 Бушмелев Алексей 01:31:22.61
196 Кляус Маргарита 01:31:39.65
227 Неупокоев Максим 01:31:45.35
182 Зибарева Евгения 01:31:45.73
747 Зоричева Дарья 01:32:09.73
210 Лыжников Andrey 01:32:47.36
183 Зобков Кирилл 01:33:00.41
213 Маркин Вячеслав 01:33:24.39
194 Келан Аркадиуш 01:33:33.40
167 Волова Анастасия 01:33:58.13
216 Матасова Ольга 01:34:10.36
209 Курносенков Максим 01:34:20.98
141 Menshenina Irina 01:34:22.94
175 Деньщекова Ирина 01:35:07.47
265 Хохлова Елизавета 01:36:19.25
215 Мартынова Мария 01:36:36.03
150 Алемаева Евгения 01:39:11.31
233 Писаревская Татьяна 01:39:41.92
193 Кваша Елена 01:42:04.70
MySportFilm@ya.ru
www.mysportfilm.ru
8 (495) 972 1102