Toggle navigation
IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 2018
26.08.2018
Москва, Крокус Сити
ПЕРСОНАЛЬНЫЕ ФИЛЬМЫ ТРИАТЛЕТОВ
стартовые волны
IRONSTAR 1/8
2-я мужская волна
26.08.2018
номер
имя
время
119
Rulevskiy Evgeniy
00:56:54
76
Khabarov Nikita
00:58:06
254
Nikulin Alexey
00:58:12
524
Kuzmin Mikhail
00:59:21
239
Chicherin Andrey
00:59:47
163
Chechelev Kirill
01:00:24
70
Aleksey Krutyakov
01:00:30
502
Voit Volker
01:00:30
431
Morozov Andrey
01:00:40
542
Kravchenko Kirill
01:00:56
244
An Oleg
01:00:59
39
Kromskiy Evgeniy
01:01:05
21
Kolomiytsev Andrey
01:02:02
429
Khazov Oleg
01:02:22
475
Zhuravlev Anton
01:02:55
2
Pavlov Aleksey
01:03:48
296
Melnikov Mikhail
01:04:02
266
Kulkov Mikhail
01:04:33
450
Folomkin Aleksandr
01:05:13
11
Verbenko Sergey
01:05:20
136
Eliseev Sergey
01:05:27
411
Novitskiy Anton
01:05:45
5
Strizhov Nikita
01:05:57
462
Andrey Markin
01:06:13
171
Ryzhako Vasiliy
01:06:15
201
Nikiforov Andrey
01:06:30
433
Malkov Kirill
01:06:37
414
Balashev Michael
01:06:40
54
Martyanov Mikhail
01:07:04
59
Malkov Aleksey
01:07:23
91
Mayorov Vitaliy
01:08:01
405
Skobtsov Vitaliy
01:08:04
267
Timofeev Artur
01:08:19
263
Podgorodnyy Denis
01:08:32
77
Khristyuk Aleksandr
01:08:32
207
Kokhan Yuriy
01:08:50
555
Melender Ilya
01:08:55
111
Belyaev Mikhail
01:09:15
52
Fomin Andrey
01:09:17
100
Mutokhlyaev Aleksandr
01:09:33
65
Shirokov Vladimir
01:10:00
497
Krestovnikov Andrey
01:10:22
332
Sagun Aleksandr
01:10:28
97
Anchin Aleksandr
01:10:35
29
Koltsov Dmitriy
01:10:37
559
Krasitskiy Stanislav
01:10:43
442
Fedoseev Dmitriy
01:10:58
103
Blagov Dmitriy
01:11:02
560
Sorokin Igor
01:11:22
16
Ostroukhov Denis
01:11:58
284
Glazkov Mikhail
01:12:05
340
Puzyerkin Sergey
01:12:08
273
Usachev Igor
01:12:19
167
Abumov Pavel
01:12:26
64
Pilatov Pavel
01:12:27
1
Knyazev Maksim
01:13:00
434
Ryzhevich Maksim
01:13:01
134
Karpenko Sergey
01:13:19
166
Makeev Aleksey
01:13:21
349
Repin Aleksandr
01:13:30
156
Verbenko Sergey
01:13:41
34
Belov Egor
01:13:47
73
Skripnikov Mikhail
01:13:47
121
Balashov Roman
01:13:49
157
Smirnov Vladimir
01:14:29
608
Sukhov Aleksandr
01:14:38
94
Shmelev Maksim
01:15:02
187
Meshchenkov Viktor
01:15:03
888
Golovashchenko Dmitriy
01:15:03
298
Nesterenko Anton
01:16:23
53
Kononov Oleg
01:16:23
658
Volkov Nikita
01:16:24
46
Goncharenko Artur
01:16:24
96
Serrato Alexandr
01:16:31
292
Sobachenko Anton
01:16:35
517
Suchkov Viktor
01:16:42
381
Parshin Artem
01:16:43
644
Antonov Anton
01:16:48
310
Rzyankin Vladimir
01:17:03
657
Volkov Vladimir
01:17:09
438
Vorobev Ilya
01:17:15
383
Glazov Maksim
01:17:33
595
Markov Vyacheslav
01:17:50
44
Minazhetdinov Takhir
01:17:53
51
Mamitov Inal
01:17:56
361
Losev Mikhail
01:18:02
526
Evtushenko Evgeniy
01:18:19
178
Ryzhako Maksim
01:18:32
316
Plaksin Denis
01:18:37
321
Fedorov Egor
01:19:00
459
Demyanov Aleksey
01:19:07
647
Blagin Stas
01:19:16
389
Baranov Aleksandr
01:19:23
256
Limanskiy Pavel
01:19:26
496
Sokolov Vladimir
01:19:44
612
Krupyanko Ivan
01:19:54
585
Sheybak Dmitry
01:20:05
525
Surkov Aleksandr
01:20:13
477
Ryzov Ilya
01:20:42
295
Sadykov Kharis
01:20:55
«
1
2
»
info@mysportfilm.com
mysportfilm.com
8 (495) 972 1102