Toggle navigation
IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 2018
26.08.2018
Москва, Крокус Сити
ПЕРСОНАЛЬНЫЕ ФИЛЬМЫ ТРИАТЛЕТОВ
стартовые волны
IRONSTAR 1/8
1-я мужская волна
26.08.2018
номер
имя
время
391
Krestin Denis
00:56:08
143
Rastrygin Pavel
00:57:13
649
Pyzhov Nikolay
00:57:25
230
Vakhmin Stepan
00:57:31
112
Proshin Boris
00:57:46
268
Litvyakov Dmitriy
00:59:45
491
Barvinskiy Aleksandr
01:00:36
253
Takewaki Daichi
01:00:37
102
Semenchenko Vadim
01:00:59
606
Kumin Egor
01:01:03
360
Trapashko Ivan
01:01:22
95
Malikov Alexey
01:01:34
999
Zhdanov Pavel
01:02:35
57
Utkin Roman
01:02:41
234
Yablonskis Aleksandr
01:03:09
92
Ovodkov Andrey
01:03:19
541
Zaynullin Artur
01:03:25
90
Perezhigin Volodya
01:03:25
32
Gavrilov Konstantin
01:03:31
535
Puyandaykin Sergey
01:03:44
251
Miroshnik Maksim
01:03:46
117
Maramokhin Sergey
01:03:51
38
Krapivko Pavel
01:04:26
259
Shutov Mikhail
01:04:31
402
Shevtsov Stas
01:04:46
457
Gromov Mikhail
01:04:52
272
Savin Maksim
01:04:55
258
Onishchenko Yuriy
01:05:14
651
Leskovets Anatoly
01:05:58
89
Savin Dmitriy
01:06:11
592
Kozin Maxim
01:06:12
474
Dobrolyubov Oleg
01:06:14
200
Pilyugin Evgeniy
01:07:08
567
Karpenko Andrey
01:07:13
71
Ivanov Semen
01:08:11
159
Trusov Mikhail
01:08:30
74
Medvedkin Vladimir
01:09:09
618
Shimanovskiy Konstantin
01:09:12
617
Volodko Vitaly
01:09:15
217
Minakov Aleksandr
01:09:24
48
Maksimenko Denis
01:09:31
107
Trofimov Yuriy
01:09:45
483
Lasenko Vladimir
01:09:47
616
Kichigin Stanislav
01:10:01
213
Bozhko Yury
01:10:07
343
Tochilkin Semen
01:10:22
655
Braverman Dmitriy
01:10:33
249
Ludnikov Anatoliy
01:10:48
252
Shipkov Vladimir
01:10:55
37
Tambovtsev Sergey
01:11:00
478
Kuzminskiy Sergey
01:11:01
198
Belov Aleksey
01:11:03
293
Rakhmanov Lenar
01:11:13
581
Balashov Dmitriy
01:11:16
466
Ivanov Aleksei
01:11:24
642
Chmelyev Pavel
01:11:27
371
Araslanov Radik
01:11:34
9
Artemov Ivan
01:11:40
436
Samarin Andrey
01:11:43
557
Romanteev Aleksandr
01:11:51
285
Bertov Sergey
01:12:08
47
Kutuzov Andrey
01:12:10
561
Lesin Nikita
01:12:16
138
Kuznetsov Anton
01:12:27
488
Gladko Roman
01:12:31
164
Berezhnoy Igor
01:12:33
344
Solovev Sergey
01:12:43
17
Fedoseev Pavel
01:12:49
493
Yastrizhevskiy Evgeniy
01:12:49
101
Rybak Valeriy
01:13:00
454
Chibisov Viktor
01:13:28
504
Medvedev Andrey
01:13:35
512
Spirin Mikhail
01:13:47
476
Yurchenko Aleksandr
01:14:07
469
Merkulov Maksim
01:14:41
87
Sizykh Maksim
01:15:00
412
Ivanov Evgeniy
01:15:11
75
Bogdanov Vitaliy
01:15:33
645
Khmelevskiy Andrey
01:15:57
353
Balunov Nikita
01:16:39
129
Volodin Aleksey
01:16:42
573
Maklakov Sergey
01:16:53
145
Efremov Nikita
01:17:28
218
Kuznetsov Sergey
01:18:37
452
Titov Sergey
01:18:47
577
Vdovushkin Alexey
01:18:59
152
Ryzhov Aleksandr
01:20:06
196
Tarutin Nikitos
01:20:19
137
Berezutskiy Anton
01:20:29
238
Golovin Pavel
01:20:36
222
Tokarev Stanislav
01:20:39
140
Fomin Aleksey
01:20:59
460
Vasilev Denis
01:21:00
237
Osipov Roman
01:21:03
168
Vasiliev Denis
01:21:11
513
German Aleksandr
01:21:19
427
Sibirkin Igor
01:22:39
36
Golovatyuk Vitaly
01:22:48
337
Marochkin Evgeniy
01:23:27
7
Nazarov Aleksandr
01:23:27
«
1
2
»
info@mysportfilm.com
mysportfilm.com
8 (495) 972 1102