стартовые волны
IRONSTAR 1/8
3-я мужская волна
26.08.2018
номер фамилия имя время
410 Rostyagaev Dmitriy 00:56:12
116 Andrey Pokrovskiy 00:56:55
60 Khabarov Evgenii 00:57:12
568 Bauer Roman 00:57:30
291 Zelenov Sergei 00:58:19
118 Timokhin Yuriy 00:58:39
113 Sheryshov Maksim 01:00:44
56 Pestovskiy Aleksey 01:01:32
67 Ilin Dmitriy 01:01:37
420 Sorokin Sergey 01:02:04
104 Volkov Konstantin 01:02:36
184 Bakulov Fedor 01:02:51
255 Kiselev Mikhail 01:03:42
619 Shimanovskiy Timur 01:04:07
58 Kalinin Aleksey 01:04:34
153 Kalutskiy Sergey 01:04:36
247 Lopatin Konstantin 01:05:59
432 Ivanov Stanislav 01:06:00
390 Pogonin Sergey 01:06:33
417 Ostrovskiy Evgeniy 01:06:48
424 Komarov Alexander 01:06:55
597 Meshcheryakov Valentin 01:06:55
286 Roshchin Aleksey 01:07:11
400 Musienko Pavel 01:07:40
596 Sergey Osipov 01:07:40
4 Aleksandrov Grigoriy 01:07:40
329 Mishchenko Vasiliy 01:07:58
600 Ferdman Boris 01:08:00
356 Udalov Aleksey 01:08:23
177 Bondar Dmitry 01:08:30
8 Khasiyatullin Artur 01:08:38
408 Maslov Evgeniy 01:08:50
602 Puganov Aleksey 01:09:28
520 Sidorov Pavel 01:09:56
365 Nikitenko Sergey 01:10:20
604 Dobrolovich Sergey 01:10:21
314 Barkar Aleksandr 01:10:25
350 Kuznetsov Andrey 01:10:34
279 Tyumenev Nikita 01:12:29
367 Khomyakov Aleksey 01:13:08
558 Sadomov Aleksey 01:13:48
302 Ivanov Andrey 01:13:49
69 Davydov Ilya 01:13:51
565 Valeev Marat 01:14:26
162 Prusov Andrey 01:14:29
215 Bezrukaviy Vladimir 01:14:33
193 Komyakov Konstantin 01:14:40
169 Shorikov Andrey 01:14:51
622 Abramov Aleksey 01:14:59
241 Miroshkin Aleksey 01:15:09
50 Kislinskiy Aleksandr 01:15:12
146 Denisov Vitaliy 01:15:13
324 Slominskiy Oleg 01:15:39
158 Tolochko Maksim 01:15:45
122 Kushnir Nikolay 01:16:11
518 Banshchikov Artyem 01:16:11
446 Shokhin Andrey 01:16:15
425 Zakharkov Anatoliy 01:16:48
42 Babin Aleksey 01:17:00
108 Potapov Maxim 01:17:05
489 Fadeev Maksim 01:17:08
546 Ryabchikov Anton 01:17:12
287 Nikolay Arkhipov 01:17:21
63 Bolshov Ilya 01:17:22
236 Vinivitin Andrey 01:17:24
19 Plaksin Artem 01:17:31
242 Kolesnikov Nikolay 01:18:07
654 Sidelev Andrey 01:18:08
397 Yurchenko Evgeniy 01:18:10
155 Duginov Daniil 01:18:25
133 Levashev Alexandr 01:18:31
601 Ermolov Aleksey 01:18:37
27 Protonin Yuriy 01:18:45
630 Dmitriy Titov 01:18:51
210 Kamardin Andrey 01:18:53
583 Dudnik Konstantin 01:19:01
281 Rizaev Ilya 01:19:28
364 Nikitenko Alexander 01:19:32
18 Bikbulatov Artur 01:19:46
501 Eremin Yuriy 01:19:49
413 Meshcherin Aleksandr 01:20:00
301 Ambartsumyan Dmitriy 01:20:07
335 Lebedev Vadim 01:20:20
530 Krapivin Aleksandr 01:20:41
216 Goltsov Vasiliy 01:20:43
386 Pasikov Alexey 01:20:57
320 Karpin Henry 01:21:02
515 Litvinenko Vlad 01:21:25
521 Avdeev Dmitriy 01:21:41
590 Siminaytis Igor 01:22:06
84 Zelenyy Igor 01:22:21
641 Pronin Andrey 01:22:22
447 Goryachev Oleg 01:22:38
330 Assovskiy Oleg 01:22:50
192 Shalagin Dmitriy 01:23:00
690 Osipov Pyetr 01:23:17
257 Semenov Andrey 01:23:26
527 Gikaev Artem 01:24:14
611 Gromov Petr 01:24:20
610 Kozlov Igor 01:24:56
MySportFilm@ya.ru
www.mysportfilm.ru
8 (495) 972 1102