Toggle navigation
IRONSTAR CROCUS FITNESS 2018
26.08.2018
Москва, Крокус Сити
ПЕРСОНАЛЬНЫЕ ФИЛЬМЫ ТРИАТЛЕТОВ
стартовые волны
IRONSTAR 1/8
3-я мужская волна
26.08.2018
номер
имя
время
410
Rostyagaev Dmitriy
00:56:12
116
Andrey Pokrovskiy
00:56:55
60
Khabarov Evgenii
00:57:12
568
Bauer Roman
00:57:30
291
Zelenov Sergei
00:58:19
118
Timokhin Yuriy
00:58:39
113
Sheryshov Maksim
01:00:44
56
Pestovskiy Aleksey
01:01:32
67
Ilin Dmitriy
01:01:37
420
Sorokin Sergey
01:02:04
104
Volkov Konstantin
01:02:36
184
Bakulov Fedor
01:02:51
255
Kiselev Mikhail
01:03:42
619
Shimanovskiy Timur
01:04:07
58
Kalinin Aleksey
01:04:34
153
Kalutskiy Sergey
01:04:36
247
Lopatin Konstantin
01:05:59
432
Ivanov Stanislav
01:06:00
390
Pogonin Sergey
01:06:33
417
Ostrovskiy Evgeniy
01:06:48
424
Komarov Alexander
01:06:55
597
Meshcheryakov Valentin
01:06:55
286
Roshchin Aleksey
01:07:11
400
Musienko Pavel
01:07:40
596
Sergey Osipov
01:07:40
4
Aleksandrov Grigoriy
01:07:40
329
Mishchenko Vasiliy
01:07:58
600
Ferdman Boris
01:08:00
356
Udalov Aleksey
01:08:23
177
Bondar Dmitry
01:08:30
8
Khasiyatullin Artur
01:08:38
408
Maslov Evgeniy
01:08:50
602
Puganov Aleksey
01:09:28
520
Sidorov Pavel
01:09:56
365
Nikitenko Sergey
01:10:20
604
Dobrolovich Sergey
01:10:21
314
Barkar Aleksandr
01:10:25
350
Kuznetsov Andrey
01:10:34
279
Tyumenev Nikita
01:12:29
367
Khomyakov Aleksey
01:13:08
558
Sadomov Aleksey
01:13:48
302
Ivanov Andrey
01:13:49
69
Davydov Ilya
01:13:51
565
Valeev Marat
01:14:26
162
Prusov Andrey
01:14:29
215
Bezrukaviy Vladimir
01:14:33
193
Komyakov Konstantin
01:14:40
169
Shorikov Andrey
01:14:51
622
Abramov Aleksey
01:14:59
241
Miroshkin Aleksey
01:15:09
50
Kislinskiy Aleksandr
01:15:12
146
Denisov Vitaliy
01:15:13
324
Slominskiy Oleg
01:15:39
158
Tolochko Maksim
01:15:45
122
Kushnir Nikolay
01:16:11
518
Banshchikov Artyem
01:16:11
446
Shokhin Andrey
01:16:15
425
Zakharkov Anatoliy
01:16:48
42
Babin Aleksey
01:17:00
108
Potapov Maxim
01:17:05
489
Fadeev Maksim
01:17:08
546
Ryabchikov Anton
01:17:12
287
Nikolay Arkhipov
01:17:21
63
Bolshov Ilya
01:17:22
236
Vinivitin Andrey
01:17:24
19
Plaksin Artem
01:17:31
242
Kolesnikov Nikolay
01:18:07
654
Sidelev Andrey
01:18:08
397
Yurchenko Evgeniy
01:18:10
155
Duginov Daniil
01:18:25
133
Levashev Alexandr
01:18:31
601
Ermolov Aleksey
01:18:37
27
Protonin Yuriy
01:18:45
630
Dmitriy Titov
01:18:51
210
Kamardin Andrey
01:18:53
583
Dudnik Konstantin
01:19:01
281
Rizaev Ilya
01:19:28
364
Nikitenko Alexander
01:19:32
18
Bikbulatov Artur
01:19:46
501
Eremin Yuriy
01:19:49
413
Meshcherin Aleksandr
01:20:00
301
Ambartsumyan Dmitriy
01:20:07
335
Lebedev Vadim
01:20:20
530
Krapivin Aleksandr
01:20:41
216
Goltsov Vasiliy
01:20:43
386
Pasikov Alexey
01:20:57
320
Karpin Henry
01:21:02
515
Litvinenko Vlad
01:21:25
521
Avdeev Dmitriy
01:21:41
590
Siminaytis Igor
01:22:06
84
Zelenyy Igor
01:22:21
641
Pronin Andrey
01:22:22
447
Goryachev Oleg
01:22:38
330
Assovskiy Oleg
01:22:50
192
Shalagin Dmitriy
01:23:00
690
Osipov Pyetr
01:23:17
257
Semenov Andrey
01:23:26
527
Gikaev Artem
01:24:14
611
Gromov Petr
01:24:20
610
Kozlov Igor
01:24:56
«
1
2
»
info@mysportfilm.com
mysportfilm.com
8 (495) 972 1102